Majors Races
145 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Alan Stubblefield
Tomball, TX
Group 1
41 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Charlie Valdez
B-SpecAustin, TXChris Taylor Racing/ Nature's Choice CBD
6
profile photo
Carey Rouse
B-SpecAustin, TX
7
MF
Michael Fox
B-SpecLeague City, TX
08
SA
Stephanie Andersen
B-SpecRacine, WIX-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes / NecksGen
08
CH
Chris Haldeman
B-SpecHouston, TX
22
RS
Riley Salyer
B-SpecLongview, TXHands On Driving Academy/MSR Houston
34
profile photo
Chris Taylor
B-SpecElroy, TXHarris Hill Raceway, G-Loc Brakes, Chris Taylor Racing Services, Winding Road Racing, Mom, Hankook
50
CV
Charlie Vehle
B-SpecDanbury, TX
64
KB
Karah Behrend
B-SpecHouston, TXMSR Houston - Hands On Driving Academy
91
DC
Diane Carter
B-SpecHouston, TXKent Carter / Chris Taylor Racing Service
92
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Hoosier
122
profile photo
Ryan Hawk
B-SpecSan Antonio, TXHands On Driving Academy
124
CD
Charles Davis
B-SpecOverland Park, KS
174
profile photo
James Rogerson
B-SpecAngleton, TXMSR Houston
02
profile photo
Kevin Fisher
SMWHITNEY, TX
2
AL
Andre Lafond
SMMontclair, NJ
2
TM
Trevor McCallion
SMProsper, TX
04
BG
Brett Gabriel
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing
5
MB
Marc Briley
SMAustin, TXBriley MEP Engineering, LLC
06
profile photo
Jeff Wilson
SMDallas, TXNA
8
JP
Jim Plohg
SMDallas, TX
12
ZB
Zoey Barker
SMHouston, TX1
15
profile photo
Justin Oakes
SMHouston, TXDroneworks
16
QT
Quyen Tong
SMBenbrook, TXTOPP Racing/Eric Foss Racing
17
profile photo
Anthony Maioriello
SMDallas, TX
23
profile photo
Alexandre Papadopulos
SMMissouri City, TX
24
profile photo
Lee Thomas
SMAustin, TXX-Factor Racing
26
profile photo
Marc McGahee
SMSulphur Springs, TX
28
TW
Travis Wiley
SMAustin, TXG-LOCK
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
37
profile photo
Brian Slater
SMAnacoco, LAA Lazy B Ranch
40
profile photo
Toby Linder
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes
45
profile photo
Mario Kuan
SMGEORGETOWN, TX
46
MD
Matthew Davis
SMDallas, TX
48
profile photo
Phillip McCammon
SMLiberty Hill, TXI wish...
58
profile photo
Vinnie Baratta
SMKaty, TXAliana Family Dental, Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Performance Stop, G-LOC Brakes
63
profile photo
Mark Curlee
SMMontgomery, TXx-Factor Racing
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America
99
JD
John Davis
SMKeller, TX
115
profile photo
Brett Kowalski
SMLas Cruces, NMKowalski Motorsports
117
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMCypress, TXDrake Plastics Ltd Co, X-Factor Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 14SM: 27
Group 2
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Melvin Lipsitz
SRF3Waco, TXSpec Racer Sports
4
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXLightspeed Motorsports
06
profile photo
Ray Anderson
SRF3Mansfield, TXTake it 2 the Limit
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
17
profile photo
Bill Murray
SRF3Houston, TX
18
profile photo
Gary Glanger
SRF3Dallas, TXBusybody Fitness Equipment
22
CT
Clif Twaddle
SRF3Houston, TX Spec Racer Sports
33
profile photo
Joe Frederick
SRF3Longview, TX
34
JU
Justin Upchurch
SRF3Manvel, TXSouthgate Insurance
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
37
profile photo
Corey Condit
SRF3Scottsdale , AzEXP Realty Scottsdale Arizona
44
profile photo
Paul Miranda
SRF3Austin, TXDalrymple Racing Services
66
profile photo
David Jackson
SRF3Kenosha, WISpec Racer Sports
69
BG
Brad Gorrondona
SRF3Fort Worth, TX Gorrondona & Assoc. Inc.
88
profile photo
Judson Holt
SRF3Houston, TXLupe Tortilla
94
profile photo
Edward Cavalier
SRF3Houston, TXKAOS
104
profile photo
Ashley B Oaks
SRF3Fort Worth, TXJC Tritoon
127
profile photo
Mark Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
128
profile photo
Liam Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
171
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3Abilene, TXtige boats
Group 3
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
DZ
Dave Zavelson
FAAustin, TXUnfair Advantage Motorsports
3
profile photo
Steven Ford
FADallas, TXOptima Health
5
profile photo
Dalva Alexander
FAFULSHEAR, TXQUICKIE CART.COM
8
profile photo
Phillip Marshall
FAHenrietta, TX
12
profile photo
David T Burkett
FACorpus Christi, TXThe Burkett Law Firm
15
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
17
profile photo
Mark Nixon
FATrophy Club, TXNixon Motorsports, LLC
21
MS
Mike Sauce
FAArlington, TXHoosier Tires Sportscar Performance
30
profile photo
Marc Paganini
FADallas, TXExocet LLC. Kalogridis International
37
SC
Sabré Cook
FAGrand Junction, COApple Motorsports, Formula Mazda
91
KB
Kevin Bury
FAAustin, TX
7
profile photo
Blake Pigeon
FE2Austin, TXTige Boats
47
DW
Darryl Wills
FE2league city, TXHillenburg Motorsports
77
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
88
profile photo
Robert Vanman
FE2Allen, TXAmazi Water
10
profile photo
Shannon Edwards
FXSan Antonio, TXFreeman Racing
11
JG
John Goetsch
FXFort Worth, TXMadhatter Golf
16
profile photo
Victor Mauk
FXFlower Mound, TX
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FXLeague City, TX
27
profile photo
William Snyder
FXSouthlake, TX
44
profile photo
Steven Hild
FXDallas, TX
49
RF
Rodger Fussell
FXCresson, TX
55
profile photo
Avery Towns
FXAllen, TXTowns Law Firm
126
profile photo
Randy Freeman
FXFrisco, TX Freeman Racing
Class totals: FA: 11FE2: 4FX: 9
Group 4
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Rick Kosdrosky
EPAlvin, TXKosmic Enterprises/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing
74
profile photo
Paul Pineider
EPColleyville, TXpfacpa.com / Hoosier / Summit
77
LS
Larry Svaton
EPAlvin, TXover fifty motorsports/hoosier tire
26
profile photo
Bill Keeney
GTLLorena, TXToyota, Goodyear
07
profile photo
Wade McBride
FPAzle, TXMazda/Hoosier/JPM/Carbotech
13
RB
Ryan Brehm
FPBoerne, TX
63
profile photo
Stephen Simonds
FPRosharon, TXJesse Prather Motorsports, Simonds Motorsports, Hoosier, Carbotech
64
PS
Perry Simonds
FPWInnsboro, TXJesse Prather Motorsports
75
profile photo
Samuel Valenzuela
FPFairview, TX
76
profile photo
James Melady
HPJefferson, TXJefferson TX Police Department
83
profile photo
Neil Verity
HPGrey Forest, TXVerity Velocity
124
PD
Peter Davis
HPDallas, TXLumind
174
profile photo
James Rogerson
HPAngleton, TXMSR Houston
27
profile photo
William Snyder
STLSouthlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
42
PD
Peter Davis
STLDallas, TXLuMind
47
profile photo
James Dianto
STLProsper, TX
79
JR
Jim Rainey
STLPalmer, TX
133
profile photo
Alan Stubblefield
STLTomball, TXX-Factor Racing/Performance Stop
92
MB
Matt Blehm
STURosharon, TXTRD, Hawk, Hoosier, Summit
0
JS
James R Smith
T2Friendswood, TXOver 50 Motorsports
14
SS
Scott Sewell
T2Fort Worth, TXNuEnergy Storage Technologies
94
profile photo
Jon Browne
T2DALLAS, TXQuirt Racing
11
MM
Maria Mejia
T3LEWISVILLE, TXQuirt Racing
37
MS
Michael Staab
T3Inola , OKTeam Hardway Racing, Slipstream performance
150
AM
Aidan Meek
T3Fairview, TXBig Mission Motorsports
17
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TXRPM MOTORSPORTS HOOSIER MAZDA
18
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
22
BS
Bret Snyder
T4Cypress, TXDrake Plastics Ltd Co, X-Factor Racing
46
MD
Matthew Davis
T4Dallas, TX
50
DH
David Hooker
T4San Antonio, TX
114
profile photo
Steven Taake
T4Cypress, TXMazda/G-LOC Brakes/Hankook Tires/Chris Taylor Racing Services
117
TQ
Tyler Quance
T4Cypress, TXDrake Plastics Ltd Co, X-Factor Racing
119
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T4little elm, TXARS Wheel Repair
7
TW
Travis Wiley
SM5Austin, TXX-Factor
56
DD
Daniel Duncan
SM5Mill Spring, NC
70
TQ
Tyler Quance
SM5Cypress, TXDrake Motorsports/X-Factor Racing
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 5GTL: 1HP: 4SM5: 3STL: 5STU: 1T2: 3T3: 3T4: 8
Group 5
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation
75
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXPrimus,RaceDog,Messenger Racing
05
MR
Mike Rogers
FVPort Neches, TX
31
FF
Frank Folbre
FVMillsap, TX
37
CH
Charles Hearn
FVHouston, TXNoble Racing, Carbotech,Summit Racing
79
SR
Stephen Rainey
FVEnnis, TXSouthwest Spray, J.C. Rainey Properties, Zoag LLC
87
DC
Dwight Calkins
FVDallas, TXCPC
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TXBarron Racing/Noble Engine
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 1FV: 6
Group 6
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
ML
Michael Langlinais
ASWaveland, MSLanglinais, LLC
77
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TXBasicGospel.net
05
DF
David Fershtand
GT1Fort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
46
MZ
Michael Zoch
GT1Temple, TX
89
DN
Don Noe
GT1Arlington, TXMetro Coffee Grouppe
7
profile photo
Justin Oakes
GT2Houston, TX
11
profile photo
Marc Austin
GT2Buda, TXESSES Racing, Phil’s Trailer Sales
13
profile photo
Brad Gross
GT2Grapevine, TXManufacturing News
19
CB
Charles Barnes
GT2Plano, TXRiverbend Sandler Pools
34
profile photo
R Paul Evans
GT2Lewisville, TXDeFord Motorsports/TW Engineering
103
profile photo
Bryan Sircely
GT2Plano, TXQuirt Racing
12
LR
Luis Rivera
GT3Angleton, TXRPM Mazda Hoosier Roy's Speed Shop
74
DB
Darren Brown
GT3Plano, TXMazda MotorSports
30
profile photo
Michael Meek
T1Fairview, TX
4
profile photo
William Hayes
GTXDallas, TXPermian Mitsubishi
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 3GT2: 6GT3: 2GTX: 1T1: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.