TT 2021
54
entries
Novice/HPDE
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RE
Ronnie Eustace | Boyd, TX | |||
6 | CE
Chase Eustace | Boyd, TX | |||
9 | Ponder, TX | Me Myself & I | |||
11 | Keller, TX | ||||
15 | Euless, TX | ||||
21 | Flower Mound, TX | ||||
31 | MC
Mark Cundiff | Fort Worth, TX | |||
33 | GM
Glenn Markgraf | Denton, TX | |||
40 | MC
Mark Carroll | INTEGRIT Risk Services | |||
56 | Roanoke, TX | ||||
71 | Corinth, TX | ||||
76 | JP
Jeff Parker | Silver City, NM | |||
87 | RE
Randall Eckels | Wylie, TX | |||
510 | TN
Tim Nadolsky | Addison, TX | |||
611 | FR
Ferran Ros | Frisco, TX | None | ||
622 | YC
Yingyong Cao | Allen, TX | |||
725 | MG
Michael Gallagher | Gunter, TX |
Track Day
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy, TX | ||||
2 | Longview, TX | ||||
7 | BD
Bogdan Drepin | Fort Worth, TX | |||
10 | Rockwall, TX | ||||
22 | Flower Mound, TX | Applications being accepted :) | |||
26 | Gunter, TX | Let'r rip, tater chip | |||
45 | MD
Matthew Davis | Dallas, TX | |||
111 | AN
Artem Nureyev | Dallas, TX | |||
177 | Cedar Hill, TX | ||||
521 | Kemah, TX | ||||
819 | PG
Peter Gootos | Grapevine, TX |
Time Trials - All
26
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Street 1 (AS) | Shady Shores, TX | |||
14 | Street 1 (AS) | northlake, TX | |||
16 | Street 1 (AS) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
44 | Street 1 (BS) | Double Oak, TX | |||
60 | Street 1 (SS) | Abilene, TX | |||
96 | Street 1 (AS) | Keller, TX | Lone Star Imprints | ||
157 | BB
Brian Buchanan | Street 1 (BS) | Royse City, TX | ||
86 | Street 2 (DS) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
88 | PR
Paul Ruth | CAM Class (CAM-T) | Parker, TX | ||
772 | CAM Class (CAM-C) | pilot point, TX | |||
131 | Street Modified 2 (SMF) | Garland, TX | stichyshelly.com | ||
19 | JB
Jim Bunch | Street Touring 1 (STU) | Lewisville, TX | Riser-Harness Ford, Jim Bunch Photographs | |
4 | Street Touring 2 | Keller, TX | |||
8 | Street Touring 2 (STX) | Carrollton, TX | |||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | Street Touring 2 (STX) | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
24 | Street Touring 2 (STX) | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
65 | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Carrollton, TX | |||
223 | Street Touring 2 (STX) | Keller, TX | |||
95 | Street Touring 3 (STS) | Fort Worth, TX | Proper Bars of Texas | ||
28 | Spec Coupe (SSC) | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold | ||
77 | Street Prepared 1 (BSP) | Grand Prairie, TX | The Grace Message.org | ||
67 | Street Prepared 2 (CSP) | Gainesville, TX | dfwmiata.com | ||
70 | Street Prepared 2 (DSP) | Rockwall, TX | Built By Buck | ||
107 | Street Prepared 2 (DSP) | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | ||
135 | Extreme Street (XS-A) | Frisco, TX | |||
277 | JH
Justin Humphrey | Texas Reg Ultimate Class | McKinney, TX |
Class totals: CAM Class: 2Extreme Street: 1Spec Coupe: 1Street 1: 7Street 2: 1Street Modified 2: 1Street Prepared 1: 1Street Prepared 2: 3Street Touring 1: 1Street Touring 2: 6Street Touring 3: 1Texas Reg Ultimate Class: 1