Entry List
Friday
5
entries
Technical & Safety Inspection
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
gainesville, TX | ||
McKinney, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | Denton, TX |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Cardenas | Dallas, Tx | |
DT
Deb Turner | Danbury, Tx |
Sunday
37
entries
Flagging & Communication
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Ashton Andrews | Carrollton, TX | |
Lexington, OH | ||
Spring Hill, FL | ||
Midlothian, TX | ||
BF
Bill Farr | Blue Ridge, TX | |
Lewisville, TX | ||
KF
Kim Franklin | Lewisville, TX | |
Grapevine, TX | ||
Cypress, TX | ||
Fort Worth, TX | ||
Arlington, TX | ||
BS
Bennie Salmons | Euless, TX | |
SS
Steve Salmons | Euless, TX |
Race Administration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Austin, TX | ||
EM
Ethen Martinez | Austin, TX | |
Houston, TX |
Technical & Safety Inspection
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Cedar Creek, TX | ||
gainesville, TX | ||
McKinney, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | Denton, TX |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Cardenas | Dallas, Tx | |
DT
Deb Turner | Danbury, Tx | |
SW
Sitara Wilson | Cresson, TX |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Kemah, TX |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | Corpus Christi, TX | |
Rowlett, TX | ||
DC
Diane Carter | Houston, TX | |
CO
Charles Orean | Bedford, TX |
Stewards
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Delete Account | Anywhere, US | |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Corpus Christi, TX | |
OB
Orval Brown | Colleyville, TX | |
TB
Tom Brown | Allen, TX | |
JM
Jack Marr | Denton, TX | |
LM
Lon McKinstry | ||
LS
Larry Svaton | Alvin, TX |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ST
Sheila Thornburg | Arlington, TX |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DS
Dan Sherrod | Richardson, TX |
Saturday
37
entries
Flagging & Communication
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Ashton Andrews | Carrollton, TX | |
Lexington, OH | ||
Spring Hill, FL | ||
Midlothian, TX | ||
BF
Bill Farr | Blue Ridge, TX | |
Lewisville, TX | ||
KF
Kim Franklin | Lewisville, TX | |
Grapevine, TX | ||
Cypress, TX | ||
Fort Worth, TX | ||
Arlington, TX | ||
BS
Bennie Salmons | Euless, TX | |
SS
Steve Salmons | Euless, TX |
Race Administration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Austin, TX | ||
EM
Ethen Martinez | Austin, TX | |
Houston, TX |
Technical & Safety Inspection
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Cedar Creek, TX | ||
gainesville, TX | ||
McKinney, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | Denton, TX |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Cardenas | Dallas, Tx | |
DT
Deb Turner | Danbury, Tx | |
SW
Sitara Wilson | Cresson, TX |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Kemah, TX |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | Corpus Christi, TX | |
Rowlett, TX | ||
DC
Diane Carter | Houston, TX | |
CO
Charles Orean | Bedford, TX |
Stewards
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Delete Account | Anywhere, US | |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Corpus Christi, TX | |
OB
Orval Brown | Colleyville, TX | |
TB
Tom Brown | Allen, TX | |
JM
Jack Marr | Denton, TX | |
LM
Lon McKinstry | ||
LS
Larry Svaton | Alvin, TX |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ST
Sheila Thornburg | Arlington, TX |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DS
Dan Sherrod | Richardson, TX |