Entry List
SDR CHAMP ABCD - Second Runs
42
entries
X - Time Only
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NA
Nima Abrahim | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | X | Santee, CA | |||
- | X | Anaheim, CA | |||
- | BC
Bryce Cordill | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | X | San Diego, CA | BDE | ||
- | X | Lake Elsinore, CA | |||
- | JE
Jonathan Ebrom | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | BE
Bob Endicott | X | San Pedro, CA | ||
- | X | San Diego, CA | |||
- | X | Spokane, WA | AAF Racing | ||
- | X | Merritt Island, FL | Speedtech Performance; H-H Racing | ||
- | JK
Jordan Keener | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | KK
Kelly Keener | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | X | La Mesa, CA | Ryan Kennedy | ||
- | X | Ramona, CA | |||
- | X | Fontana, CA | |||
- | X | Laguna Hills, CA | |||
- | WL
Wyatt Lemoine | X | Lomita, CA | ||
- | ML
Matthew Lewis | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | X | Vista, CA | Over G Motorsports | ||
- | X | San Marcos, CA | Infinite Motion | ||
- | X | San Diego, CA | @SlowAF_Camaro | ||
- | X | Fallbrook, CA | |||
- | X | San Diego, CA | |||
- | EO
Enrique Orozco | X | Tustin, CA | ||
- | X | Azusa, CA | |||
- | KP
Keith Pacheco | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | X | Lakeside, CA | Unplugged Performance | ||
- | X | Chula Vista, CA | |||
- | X | San Diego, CA | |||
- | JQ
Joshua Quon | X | Canyon Lake, CA | ||
- | X | Benton, Ar | Uncle Joe | ||
- | X | Los Angeles, CA | American woodworks | ||
- | X | San Diego, CA | |||
- | DR
David Ropp | X | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing | |
- | X | Irvine, CA | |||
- | X | Corona, CA | |||
- | CS
Chris Simpson | X | Escondido, CA | None | |
- | X | San Diego, CA | |||
- | X | San Diego, CA | |||
- | MW
Mark Wolfe | X | Lakeside, CA | ||
- | HY
Hank Yamfang | X | San Diego, CA |
SDR CHAMP ABCD
125
entries
TO - Time Only
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BC
Bryce Cordill | TO | San Diego, CA | ||
- | TO | Laguna Hills, CA | |||
- | TO (STR) | Gardena, CA | |||
- | TO (NOT COMPETING) | San Diego, CA | |||
- | TO (STS) | Spokane, WA | AAF Racing | ||
- | JK
Jordan Keener | TO (DS) | San Diego, CA | ||
- | KK
Kelly Keener | TO (XP) | San Diego, CA | ||
- | ML
Matthew Lewis | TO (SS) | San Diego, CA | ||
- | TO (XU) | San Marcos, CA | Infinite Motion | ||
- | TO (STH) | Azusa, CA | |||
- | TO (CS) | San Diego, CA |
AS - A Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BE
Bob Endicott | AS | San Pedro, CA | ||
- | SH
Stephen Hare | AS | Oceanside, CA | HARE MOTORSPORTS | |
- | AS | San Diego, CA | |||
- | AS | Corona, CA | |||
- | SR
Shauna Rios | AS | Corona, CA | ||
- | AS | Oceanside, CA | Black Watch Racing |
BS - B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DL
Dana Lucas | BS | Temecula, CA | ||
- | BS | Ramona, CA |
CAMC - CAM Contemporary
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TC
Todd Cameron | CAMC | San Diego, CA | JBA | |
- | RC
Ron Chapman | CAMC | Poway, CA | ||
- | CAMC | Benton, Ar | Uncle Joe | ||
- | CAMC | Los Angeles, CA | American woodworks | ||
- | CAMC | San Diego, CA | |||
- | CAMC | Rowland Heights, CA | Corner- Exit | ||
- | CAMC | Corona, CA | |||
- | CS
Chris Simpson | CAMC | Escondido, CA | None | |
- | TK
Tanya Krueger | CAMC (CAMC) | Los Angeles, CA | ||
- | DV
David Voth | CAMC (CAMC) | San Pedro, CA | Scotty G |
CAMS - CAM Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HB
Henry Botkin | CAMS | Jamul, CA | ||
- | CAMS | Escondido, CA | Current Auto Performance | ||
- | CAMS | Fontana, CA | |||
- | CAMS | San Diego, CA |
CAMT - CAM Traditional
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CAMT | Santee, CA | |||
- | MB
Michael Balzer | CAMT | Adkins, TX | JBA Racing | |
- | CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
- | CAMT | San Diego, CA | |||
- | CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Racing | ||
- | CAMT | Merritt Island, FL | Speedtech Performance; H-H Racing | ||
- | CAMT | Vista, CA | |||
- | CAMT | San Diego, CA | @SlowAF_Camaro | ||
- | CAMT | El Cajon, CA | Current Auto Performance, Placebo Aero, Cross eyed engineering suspension | ||
- | CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
- | DR
David Ropp | CAMT | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing | |
- | CAMT (CAMT) | Valley Center, CA | TCI Engineering, K&N Filters, Spectre Performance |
CS - C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TB
Trevor Baxter | CS | Poway, CA | ||
- | MW
Mark Wolfe | CS | Lakeside, CA |
CSP - C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CN
Craig Naylor | CSP | Long Beach, CA | QUICKdocs mobile notary | |
- | CSP | San Diego, CA | Zoom Zoom Playing Fair is Key |
DS - D Street
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Craig Boyle | DS | Palo Alto, CA | Out of my comfort zone racing | |
- | DS | Hesperia, CA | |||
- | DS | Hesperia, CA | |||
- | DS | SAN DIEGO, CA | |||
- | CC
Christopher Chung | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | AC
Arnold Cruz | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | MK
Maurice Komara | DS | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
- | EO
Enrique Orozco | DS | Tustin, CA | ||
- | KP
Keith Pacheco | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | KP
Kyle Pantaleon | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | DS | Torrance, CA | |||
- | DS | Irvine, CA | |||
- | LY
Liora Yehushua | DS | San Diego, CA |
ES - E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | ES | Corona, CA | |||
- | ES | Corona, CA |
ESP - E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | ESP | Poway, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
- | ESP | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
- | VB
Vernon Bowen | ESP | Bonita, CA | JBA | |
- | ESP | POWAY, CA | |||
- | FT
Fil Tabios | ESP | Fountain Valley, CA | William's Unused College Funds |
ESPL - E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MA
Meghan Alldredge | ESPL | poway, CA | JBA Speed Shop |
FS - F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | FS | San Diego, Ca | Bombshells Bar | ||
- | FS | La Mesa, CA | Ryan Kennedy |
FSP - F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MS
Miles Skeen | FSP | Fullerton, CA |
GS - G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GS | Temecula, CA | apexjunky | ||
- | SC
Scott Colby | GS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | GS | San Diego, CA | |||
- | GS | Ridgecrest, CA |
HS - H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AA
Arnel Aradanas | HS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | JE
Jonathan Ebrom | HS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | MP
Mike Pease | HS | Murrieta, CA | ||
- | HS | Los Angeles, CA | photos @slow_car_slow | ||
- | HS (HS) | Carlsbad, CA | |||
- | AE
Allen Eischen | HS (HS) | Encinitas, CA | ||
- | HS (HS) | Escondido, CA |
N - Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | N (DS) | SANTA ANA, CA |
P1 - Prepared 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | P1 (DP) | Chula Vista, CA | |||
- | P1 (DP) | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family Racing |
PAX - PAX
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PAX (XA) | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive |
PAXL - PAX Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PAXL (XA) | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive |
S1 - Extreme Street Combined
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | S1 (EVX) | Carlsbad, CA | |||
- | S1 (XA) | Imperial Beach, CA | Sweet Basil Surfboards | ||
- | S1 (XA) | Oceanside, CA | |||
- | S1 (EVX) | Lakeside, CA | Unplugged Performance | ||
- | S1 (XB) | San Diego, CA |
SM - Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JF
Jonathan Feeney-Mosier | SM | Encinitas, CA |
SS - Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS | Temecula, CA | apexjunky, RIP Andrew Kessel | ||
- | SS | La Mesa, CA | |||
- | SS | San Diego, CA | |||
- | DP
Derek Punch | SS | Escondido, CA | Bear's Tires Fruhmann Motor Gallery | |
- | SS | San Diego, CA |
SSR - Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SSR | Carlsbad, CA |
SSM - Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DJ
Doug Johnson | SSM | Vista, CA | ||
- | SSM | Fallbrook, CA |
SST - Super Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SST | El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA | ||
- | SST | El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA |
STH - Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STH | San Diego, CA | |||
- | STH | San Diego, CA | BDE | ||
- | STH | Lake Elsinore, CA |
STS - Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WL
Wyatt Lemoine | STS | Lomita, CA | ||
- | TM
Tristan Miller | STS (STS) | San Marcos, CA |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NA
Nima Abrahim | STR | San Diego, CA | ||
- | VC
Vincent Chan | STR | San Diego, CA | Moms credit card | |
- | VK
Vincent Komara | STR | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
- | STR | Walnut, CA | ShaftworksUSA / OS Giken |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STU | Anaheim, CA | |||
- | STU | Temecula, CA | |||
- | STU | Ramona, CA | |||
- | STU | Loma Linda, CA | |||
- | STU | San Diego, CA | |||
- | SR
Sam Rezai | STU | San Diego , CA | ||
- | HY
Hank Yamfang | STU | San Diego, CA |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STX | Vista, CA | Over G Motorsports | ||
- | JQ
Joshua Quon | STX | Canyon Lake, CA | ||
- | AR
Arturo Rodriguez | STX | Chino, CA |
X - Time Only
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AR
Alden Rush | X | Escondido, CA |