Entry List
1-Race
88
entries
Group 1
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SRF3 | Oakland, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
07 | SRF3 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
08 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
12 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
16 | JB
Jeff Beck | SRF3 | Ingleside, IL | Alliance Autosport, Beck Realty | |
20 | DD
David De Bolt | SRF3 | Cumberland, IN | PaDor Farms | |
21 | CR
Charlie Rogers | SRF3 | Pittsboro, NC | Alliance Autosport | |
23 | LW
Larry Winkelman | SRF3 | Farmington Hills, MI | Donate to Fisherhouse.org | |
28 | SRF3 | Lake Orion, MI | KMS Autosport | ||
31 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear | ||
34 | SRF3 | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 | ||
59 | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosports/WildDuckRacing | ||
79 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class | ||
151 | SW
Steve Whitston | SRF3 | Georgetown, TX | LOA/ WMA, Alliance | |
159 | SRF3 | Beaverton, MI |
Group 2
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | AS | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing | ||
55 | AS | Cadillac, MI | Lasco Ford, Lane Automotive, Hoosier Tire | ||
71 | MM
Mark Muddiman | AS | Belleville, MI | ||
46 | GT1 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
84 | DH
Dan Harding | GT2 | Dover, OH | hardings park cycle canton oh |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 1GT2: 1
Group 3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | EP | Bath, MI | 5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes | ||
61 | HS
Heikki Silegren | EP | Stouffville, ON | gatecrest.com/svtek.com/Nissan/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
73 | FP | Marysville, OH | Hoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS | ||
63 | GTL | Eaton Rapids, MI | |||
77 | EV
Eric Vickerman | GTL | Howell, MI | Goodyear, Midwest Motorsports | |
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/KingMotorsports | |
38 | HP | Johnstown, OH | Hoosier , hawk brakes | ||
180 | KJ
Kendall Jones | HP | Armada, MI | Spridgetech / GLOC / Data Labs | |
5 | MG
Mark Goodman | B-Spec | Nashville, TN | RacingFireSystems.com/G-Loc Brakes | |
07 | GB
George Badger | B-Spec | Pendleton, IN | MiniUSA.com, Hankook | |
7 | B-Spec | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
16 | B-Spec | Davisburg, MI | GPM, G-Loc, MINI USA | ||
17 | B-Spec | Perrysburg, OH | Grass Paddock Motorsports | ||
36 | GC
Gregg Campbell | B-Spec | South Lyon, MI | ID Cleanse.com | |
74 | B-Spec | Macomb, MI | GPM, G-LOC Brakes, MINIUSA | ||
84 | DH
Don Hager | B-Spec | Lebanon, PA | Grass Paddock - Lee Davis Law |
Class totals: B-Spec: 8EP: 2FP: 1GTL: 2HP: 3
Group 4
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FV | Darien, IL | Perfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS | ||
14 | JA
Jon S Adams | FV | Whitmore Lake, MI | Noble Engines, TJS Gears, JSM Services | |
25 | AA
Andrew Abbott | FV | Livonia, MI | Hoosier/Vector Racecars | |
26 | BA
Brandon Abbott | FV | Farmington Hills, MI | Hoosier/Vector Racecars | |
31 | JB
Joseph Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing/Wickerts/NobleEngines/Hoosier | |
48 | CL
Connor Loughead | FV | Columbus, OH | Jennerjahn Machine, O.E. | |
69 | FV | Livonia, MI | Vector Race Cars,Hoosier | ||
74 | FV | Plymouth, MI | Cox-Noble, TJS Gears, Hoosier, LRE, Caracal | ||
81 | AB
Alexander Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing/Wickerts/NobleEngines/Hoosier | |
83 | FV | Howell, MI | |||
18 | RD
Robert Dietz | FF | Auburn Hills, MI | Lake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier | |
22 | JD
James Dietz | FF | Medina, OH | Lake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports | |
24 | FF | Gobles, MI | West Michigan Lighting, Wings Etc, Moore Electric, G LOC Brakes | ||
27 | FF | Macomb, MI | Primus Racing Parts, Carbotech | ||
62 | RG
Robert Gross | FF | Washington Twp, MI | Averill Racing Stuff | |
73 | RP
Robert Perona | FF | Indianapolis, IN | Bell Helmets, Sparco, Lucas Oil | |
96 | FF | Indianapolis, IN | Lavender Competition | ||
55 | F6 | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage, Hoosier, Formula X-1, Mitchell Racing, Carbotech, Spirit Motorsports | ||
78 | F6 | River Grove, IL |
Class totals: F6: 2FF: 7FV: 10
Group 5
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
08 | SM | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
09 | DM
Daniel Mount | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
11 | MN
Matthew Novak | SM | Bartlett, IL | ||
12 | SM | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
16 | JD
Jonathan Davis | SM | Wadsworth, OH | Rossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes | |
18 | SM | Jacksonville, Fl | Dan Kite Pinstriping | ||
24 | AD
Alexander Doss | SM | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service | |
48 | SM | Waterford, MI | V2 Motorsports / Hilltrux Tank Lines / Roush | ||
89 | SM | Fishers, IN | |||
111 | JL
Jake Lueder | SM | Ada, MI | Pit Vipers Endurance Racing, LLC | |
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports | |
155 | CE
Cam Ebben | SM | Appleton, WI | Lamers Motor Racing, Tight Squeeze Racing |
Group 6
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | FA | Sylvan Lake, MI | Nicho Design | ||
15 | FA | Cedarburg, WI | Palm Rat Golf / Approyo SAP / Havoc Motorsport | ||
4 | FC | St Joseph, MI | Insight Driven | Hoosier Tire | LTD | ||
18 | SW
Steve Whitston | FE2 | Georgetown, TX | Alliance Autosport/ LOA Construction | |
21 | AW
Andrew Whitston | FE2 | Neenah, WI | LOA Con/Milio's/Apex Branding | |
71 | JB
Jeff Beck | FE2 | Ingleside, IL | Alliance Autosport, Beck Realty | |
91 | ZW
Zachary Whitston | FE2 | Austin, TX | LOA/ WMA, Alliance | |
95 | FE2 | Waterford, MI | HarborGraphX.com / https://www.youtube.com/c/2lo4sno | ||
10 | JV
Jason Vinkemulder | FX | Spring Lake, MI | VInkemulder Financial | |
12 | JV
Jacob Vinkemulder | FX | Spring Lake, MI | Lake Effect Motorsports | |
20 | FX | Bellevue, MI | Team Johncock, LLC | ||
60 | TP
Thomas Peet | FX | Willis, MI | Team Johncock, LLC | |
11 | DV
Dale VandenBush | P2 | Green Bay, WI | Lake Effect Motorsports |
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 1FE2: 5FX: 4P2: 1
Group 7
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SD
Sean Duncan | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | 5:01 Motorsports, Hoosier, G-loc Brakes | |
111 | CR
Camden Risch | STL | Spring, TX | ||
24 | T2 | Prospect Heights, IL | SOLANO POWER - PerformanceEurowerks | ||
18 | T4 | Jacksonville, Fl | Dan Kite Pinstriping | ||
36 | T4 | Saint Joseph, MI | Signaturetoyota.com, Lyden Oil Co, BRM | ||
39 | RM
RIchard Mooney | T4 | Dane, WI | Apex Branding, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse, |
Class totals: STL: 2T2: 1T4: 3
2a-Workers - Friday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2b-Workers - Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2c-Workers - Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.