Entry List
Regional
24
entries
Group 1
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | FF | Arvada, CO | Orange Goldfish Racing | ||
75 | FF | Muleshoe, TX | Primus,RaceDog,Messenger Racing | ||
45 | JA
Jim Anderson | FX | Ft. Collins, CO | ||
49 | ML
Michael Lauer | FX | Cottonwood Falls, KS | 24/7 Fitness , Uncle Dave | |
4 | PT
Paul Eric Taylor | FV | Littleton, CO | ||
7 | BR
Bryan Rogers | FV | Marblehead, MA | Autopylot Design Works | |
14 | FV | Grand Junction, CO | 321GO! / Carbotech / Noble / Buy DOGECOIN | ||
64 | BL
Bill Lauer | FV | Cottonwood Falls, KS | Town Royal Emporia Ks, Robbins Ranch, | |
72 | RF | Prescott, AZ | |||
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF3 | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
41 | JN
James E Nelson | SRF3 | Westminster, CO | LaRue Motorsports | |
47 | KF
Karl Flessa | SRF3 | Tucson, AZ | Desert Moose Racing/La Rue | |
61 | SRF3 | Colorado Springs, CO | Bravo Screen Printing/ Alertive Healthcare | ||
91 | JT
Jim Tibor Jr | SRF3 | Silver Plume, CO | LaRue Motorsports/Jacob | |
166 | SRF3 | Ny, Ny | Synebar Solutions |
Class totals: FF: 2FV: 4FX: 2RF: 1SRF3: 6
Group 3
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BH
Brett Hamer | S7 | Denver, CO | MC Motorsports, Skyline Performance | |
58 | S7 | Penrose, CO | L.G. Everist, MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance | ||
74 | S7 | Black Forest , CO | MCMotorsports, Western steel | ||
88 | CM
Christian Miller | S7 | Canon City, CO | MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance | |
3 | BL
Boyd Lear | GT2 | Garden City, KS | Skeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed | |
986 | T3 | Denver, CO | Dauntless Racing | ||
96 | STL | Lakewood, CO | Advance Auto Parts, BG,AM Motorsports | ||
64 | STU | Pueblo, CO | |||
337 | MR
Michael Reh | ITB | Thornton, CO | Klaus. Rocky Mountain Autohaus, Dart Auto |
Class totals: GT2: 1ITB: 1S7: 4STL: 1STU: 1T3: 1
Time Trials
13
entries
Group 2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | TT - Advanced | Greeley, CO | United Precision Engineering | ||
19 | TT - Advanced | Greeley, CO | United Precision Engineering | ||
54 | DN
Dustin Neal | TT - Advanced | Windsor, CO | Feal Suspension | |
66 | RD
Rick Davis | TT - Advanced | Pueblo, CO | Advanced mobile automotive diagnostics LLC. | |
96 | BC
Benjamin Councill | TT - Advanced | Colorado Springs, CO | UPPturbo.com - Factory Motorsports - My bank account | |
155 | TT - Advanced | Colorado Springs, CO | ProForm Suspension & Alignment | ||
426 | AW
Adam Wood | TT - Advanced | AZTEC, NM | ||
437 | CR
Cory Ross | TT - Advanced | Carbondale, CO |
Group 4
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | TT - Novice | Parker, CO | DodgingCones.com | ||
73 | MP
Michael Porter | TT - Novice | DENVER, CO | ||
144 | JO
Jesse O'Keefe | TT - Novice | Grand Junction, CO | ||
16 | JW
Jeffrey Willsey | TT - Intermediate | colorado springs, CO | ||
93 | SP
Sergio Paula | TT - Intermediate | Peyton, CO | European Performance Specialists |
Class totals: TT - Intermediate: 2TT - Novice: 3
Volunteers
39
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WC
Will Carter | Course Marshal | Longmont, CO |
AC
Andrew Chick | ES | Lafayette , CO |
JF
James Framel | ES | CO |
MP
Mike Priola | ES | Thornton, CO |
JS
Jessica Surface | ES | Thornton, CO |
RF
Robby Fenter | F&C | LaJunt, CO |
F&C | Golden, CO | |
F&C | Idaho Falls, ID | |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
PK
Peter Kajko | F&C | Aurora, CO |
F&C | Black Forest , CO | |
NP
Neal Porter | F&C | Lajunta, CO |
LR
Luke Rossiter | F&C | Denver, CO |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
MS
Monica Shaw | F & C Tower | Des Moines, IA |
CF
Chris Frank | Hospitality | Aurora, CO |
AS
Ansley Shuler | Merchandise | Indianapolis, IN |
TM
Teresa Massey | P & G | Littleton, CO |
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg | P & G | Pueblo, CO |
Race Admin | Walterboro, SC | |
Registration | Littleton, CO | |
Registration | Plymouth, WI | |
Registration | Plymouth, Wisconsin | |
DW
Doyle Wayman | Registration | Las Vegas, NV |
Start | Prescott, AZ | |
LM
Liz McLeod | Start | Denver, Co |
RS
R J Shaw | Start | Des Moines, IA |
LS
Leah Street | Start | Idaho Falls, ID |
CM
Chick Misura | Steward | Boulder, CO |
DP
David Plute | Steward | Superior, CO |
Steward | Parker, CO | |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
Tech | Muleshoe, TX | |
DW
Doyle Wayman | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
T & S | Aurora, CO | |
AR
Adam Rossi | T & S | Parker, CO |
HR
Hannah Rossi | T & S | Parker, CO |
TT Comp Director | Denver, CO | |
TT Driver Coach | PLatteville, CO |
Class totals: Course Marshal: 1ES: 4F & C Tower: 1F&C: 9Hospitality: 1Merchandise: 1P & G: 2Race Admin: 1Registration: 4Start: 4Steward: 3T & S: 3Tech: 3TT Comp Director: 1TT Driver Coach: 1
TT - Free Session
3
entries
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AR
Adam Rossi | TT - Free | Parker, CO | ||
2 | HR
Hannah Rossi | TT - Free | Parker, CO | ||
28 | LR
Luke Rossiter | TT - Free | Denver, CO |