Entry List
2020 E1
141
entries
(N) Novice
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N (AS) | Longview, TX | |||
10 | PC
PHILLIP CRADDOCK | N (DS) | Fate, TX | CRADDOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP | |
11 | CM
Cris Mitchell | N (CAM-T) | |||
13 | N (BS) | Irving, TX | |||
24 | AA
Adil Ahmed | N (CS) | Dallas, TX | ||
26 | MJ
Mitchell Johnson | N (STX) | murphy, Tx | ||
29 | JS
Julian Skinner | N (XS-B) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
37 | DO
Dan Osborne | N (GS) | |||
41 | TS
Tariq Smith | N (STX) | Desoto, TX | ||
44 | RR
Ryan Robinson | N (DS) | Grapevine, TX | ||
99 | N (DS) | North Richland Hills, TX | |||
125 | CC
Chris Cook | N (BS) | Justin, TX | ||
137 | CO
Carson Osborne | N (GS) |
(X) X Pro
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | KB
Kenneth Baker | X (CS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
43 | X (GS) | Mansfield, TX | |||
84 | X (HS) | Redondo Beach, CA |
(M) Masters (Age 62+)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | M (HCS) | Fort Worth, TX | SchnoerrMeister Consulting | ||
55 | CF
Charles Fleming | M (STS) | Fort Worth, TX | Collector's Airmodel Co. |
(W) Women's PAX
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AB
Ann Bergin | W (GS) | Plano, TX | ||
5 | W (STU) | Dallas, TX | |||
8 | W (STX) | Allen, TX | |||
9 | W (SMF) | Brownwood, TX | Annabananarama’s Delicious Baked Goodies | ||
15 | W (GS) | Dallas, TX | |||
24 | SR
Scarlett Rose | W (STX) | Arlington, TX | ||
44 | JH
Jennifer Hagen | W (AS) | Flower Mound, TX | ||
70 | IC
Ivy Chang | W (GS) | Dallas, TX | Graham Sucks Racing | |
92 | KB
Kayla Burnett | W (STX) | Burleson, TX | Dog House Performance , STX Garage | |
95 | LN
Leannah Nichols | W (CS) | Denton, TX | ||
111 | AW
Alicia Waterman | W (FS) | Flint, TX |
(SS) Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SS | Allen, TX | |||
24 | JC
Justin Countryman | SS | Aubrey, TX | ||
62 | RH
Robert Howard | SS | Commerce, TX |
(AS) A Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Charles Cram | AS | Krum, TX | ||
5 | AS | Shady Shores, TX | |||
7 | AS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
26 | KK
Kalee Kuhn | AS | Dallas, TX | ||
43 | RC
Reid Cloud | AS | Denton, TX | ||
51 | AS | Fort Worth, TX | |||
131 | RJ
Robert Jones | AS | McKinney, TX |
(BS) B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | BV
Brandon VanMeter | BS | Fort Worth , TX |
(CS) C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Allen, TX | |||
14 | BC
Benjamin Covington | CS | College Station, TX | ||
21 | LS
Lorin Stolz | CS | Saginaw, TX | ||
37 | CS | Owasso, OK | |||
42 | CS | Fort Worth, TX | |||
43 | CS | Benbrook, TX |
(DS) D Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KS
Kent Stevens | DS | Mansfield, TX | ||
21 | TM
Tim Mason | DS | Dallas, TX | ||
35 | KT
Keith Thomas | DS | Carrollton | ||
53 | BM
Bryan Mills | DS | Flower Mound, TX | ||
63 | DS | Leon, KS | |||
64 | DS | Benbrook, TX | |||
86 | DS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
87 | RE
Randall Eckels | DS | Wylie, TX | ||
163 | DS | Douglass, KS |
(ES) E Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE
Buck (E.L.F.) Entriken | ES | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | |
3 | JC
Jimmy Chen | ES | Fort Worth, TX | ||
8 | TD
Tom D'Arcy | ES | Flower Mound, TX | ||
10 | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
11 | ES | Livonia, MI | AWR Racing | ||
67 | ES | Gainesville, TX | |||
78 | ES | Denton, TX | cmsracing.com | ||
80 | ES | Broken Arrow, OK | Pay it Forward / Grape Ape Racing / Dirtbag AutoX | ||
85 | PE
Phil Elmore | ES | Irving, TX | cmsracing.com | |
111 | JO
Jeff Overton | ES | Gordonville, TX | ||
185 | CE
Colin Elmore | ES | Irving, TX | cmsracing.com |
(FS) F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LW
Larry Waterman | FS | Flint, TX | ||
27 | GO
Geoff Oberg | FS | Northlake, TX |
(GS) G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TP
T. A. Pittmon | GS | Mansfield, TX | ||
45 | PO
Patrick O'Lone | GS | Flower Mound, TX | ||
82 | PK
Paul Kurtz | GS | Mineral Wells, TX | ||
88 | TB
Tim Bergin | GS | Plano, TX | ||
96 | PO
Phil Osborne | GS | Argyle, TX | ||
196 | SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | GS | Colleyville, TX |
(SSC) Solo Spec Coupe
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SSC | Denton, TX | |||
28 | SSC | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold | ||
40 | SSC | Dallas, TX | All Surfaces Racing | ||
119 | MW
Misty Wiseley | SSC | Denton, TX | Orbit Press | |
128 | SSC | Mckinney, TX |
(STH) Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | BL
Brian Lee | STH | Frisco, TX | ||
30 | DB
Diego Bocanegra | STH | DALLAS, TX | ||
96 | STH | Bedford, TX | |||
131 | STH | Garland, TX | StitchyShelly.com |
(STR) Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IM
Ian Ma | STR | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
21 | NE
Nicholas Engels | STR | Fort Worth, TX | ||
65 | STR | Carrollton, TX |
(STS) Street Touring Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SP
Shane Pendleton | STS | Enid, OK | ||
16 | STS | Bremerton, WA | |||
50 | MC
Michael Clarke | STS | Lewisville, TX | ||
56 | MH
Michael Holzmann | STS | Irving, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks | |
72 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com | ||
156 | STS | Fort Worth, TX | Mr. Holzmann & DFWautocross.com & Omaha Steaks | ||
172 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |
(STU) Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jonathan Grice | STU | Aledo, TX | ||
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | STU | Lewisville, TX | ||
24 | STU | Forth Worth, TX |
(STX) Street Touring Xtreme
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | |||
8 | STX | Carrollton, TX | |||
13 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | pOOts! | ||
14 | STX | Keller, TX | |||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | STX | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
18 | JR
Jackson Rose | STX | Mansfield, TX | ||
24 | STX | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
45 | CR
Craig Rose | STX | Mansfield, TX | ||
58 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | pOOts! | ||
68 | STX | Plano, TX | None | ||
86 | BM
Brad Maxcy | STX | Allen, TX | ||
92 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | Dog House Performance , STX Garage | ||
117 | JS
Javid Smith | STX | Allen, TX | ||
124 | MR
Marcus Rose | STX | Azle, TX |
(SM) Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SM | McKinney, TX |
(SSM) Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MT
Micah Turner | SSM | Fort Worth, TX | ||
44 | SSM | Jenks, OK | |||
144 | BH
Brett Hutchens | SSM | TULSA, OK |
(SMF) Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SMF | Brownwood, TX | Bass Racing | ||
43 | SMF | Sachse, TX | Wylie Milk Company |
(CAM-C) Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | PA
Patrick Amoroso | CAM-C | Denton, TX | ||
35 | CAM-C | Burleson, TX | Turning Enthusiast | ||
38 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | Viking, Screaming Chicken, UMI Performance | ||
79 | CAM-C | Mansfield, TX | NA | ||
87 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | Under funded Motorsports | ||
95 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | |||
99 | CAM-C | McKinney, TX | |||
111 | SW
Scott Waterman | CAM-C | Flint, TX | ||
113 | CAM-C | ARLINGTON, TX | |||
179 | CAM-C | Keller, TX |
(CAM-S) Classic American Muscle - Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AJ
Anthony Jones | CAM-S | Richland Hills, TX |
(CAM-T) Classic American Muscle - Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAM-T | northlake, TX | |||
78 | CAM-T | KRUM, TX | FreemanFarmsTX.com |
(SSP) Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | SSP | Rhome, Tx |
(ASP) A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ASP | Prosper, TX | |||
17 | JD
Justin Daleo | ASP | Plano, TX | ||
71 | ASP | Fort Worth, TX | |||
88 | ASP | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck |
(DSP) D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DSP | Dallas, TX | Built By Buck | ||
17 | DSP | Rockwall, TX | Built By Buck | ||
43 | DSP | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |
(FP) F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FP | Haslet, TX |
(XP) X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | AF
Andy Franco | XP | Prosper, TX | 21stCenturyMusclecars, AFTEX Racing |
(FM) F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | GK
Gary Kramar | FM | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing |
(DSPL) D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSPL | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |