TT 2022
60
entries
Novice/HPDE
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | GL
Gary Lyon | Tyler, TX | None | ||
16 | DL
David Lason | Flower Mound, TX | |||
18 | JR
Jackson Rose | Mansfield, TX | |||
26 | AB
Aaron Best | Denton, TX | |||
42 | Searcy, AR | ||||
62 | Irving, TX | ||||
85 | AR
Adam Romack | Fort Worth, TX | |||
111 | JM
Jacob Montgomery | Frisco, TX | |||
177 | AD
Austin Dias | Irving, TX | Dentwerks |
Track Day
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CE
Chase Eustace | Boyd, TX | |||
12 | DP
Dakota Pickens | Wills Point, TX | |||
54 | Keller, TX | ||||
60 | RE
Ronnie Eustace | Boyd, TX | |||
74 | SA
Salvador Acosta | WACO, TX | |||
102 | AJ
Anthony Jones | Richland Hills, TX | |||
125 | Southlake, TX | ||||
197 | KG
Ken Greaves | Coppell, TX | |||
247 | JH
Justin Humphrey | McKinney, TX | |||
408 | Dallas, TX |
Time Trials - All
41
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sport 1 (S1) | Rowlett, TX | |||
5 | Sport 1 (S1) | Shady Shores, TX | |||
7 | Sport 1 (S1) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
20 | MB
Mike Brunsen | Sport 1 (S1) | Rowlett, TX | ||
77 | Sport 1 (S1) | Mustang, OK | Star Ship Racing | ||
144 | Sport 1 (S1) | northlake, TX | |||
1 | DG
Donn Gordon | Sport 2 (S2) | Denison, TX | ||
11 | Sport 2 (S2) | Rowlett, tx | |||
71 | DB
Daniel Bullard | Sport 2 (S2) | Dallas, TX | ||
98 | Sport 2 (S2) | Searcy, AR | Riser-Harness Ford, Vorshlag Motorsports | ||
157 | BB
Brian Buchanan | Sport 2 (S2) | Royse City, TX | ||
8 | Sport 3 (S3) | Lindale, TX | |||
58 | JG
Jesse Gordon | Sport 3 (S3) | Denison, TX | ||
88 | Sport 5 (S5) | Fort Worth, TX | www.harrisonindustrial.com | ||
13 | JC
Jimmy Chen | Sport 6 (S6) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
86 | Sport 6 (S6) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
123 | NE
Nolan Eberl-Coe | Sport 6 (S6) | Fort Worth, TX | Retirement Savings? | |
99 | Tuner 1 (T1) | Searcy, AR | Riser Harness Ford | ||
92 | Tuner 2 (T2) | Princeton, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports | ||
721 | WS
Wes Salas | Tuner 2 (T2) | ALLEN, TX | ||
19 | JB
Jim Bunch | Tuner 3 (T3) | Lewisville, TX | Riser-Harness Ford, Jim Bunch Photographs | |
51 | JV
Jeffrey Velker | Tuner 3 (T3) | Rowlett, TX | Retro 51 | |
208 | Tuner 3 (T3) | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck | ||
6 | IM
Ian Ma | Tuner 4 (T4) | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | Tuner 4 (T4) | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
39 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Arlington, TX | |||
68 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Carrollton, TX | |||
124 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
130 | JD
Joe Dias | Tuner 4 (T4) | Dallas, TX | Dentwerks | |
223 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Keller, TX | |||
72 | Max 1 (M1) | pilot point, TX | |||
859 | BP
Brian Phillips | Max 1 (M1) | Flower Mound, TX | ||
903 | LW
Larry Waterman | Max 1 (M1) | Flint, TX | ||
10 | PR
Paul Ruth | Max 2 (M2) | Parker, TX | WWW.Sell4MyPrice.com | |
219 | MP
Mark Poling | Max 2 (M2) | Little Elm, TX | Pyxis | |
561 | DH
David Hildebrant | Max 2 (M2) | Frisco, TX | BSP Motorsports, MINDFUNNEL Racing, LLC | |
21 | Max 3 (M3) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | Max 3 (M3) | Lewisville, TX | ||
135 | Max 4 (M4) | Frisco, TX | |||
506 | Max 4 (M4) | Garland, TX | Plyler Construction | ||
33 | GM
Glenn Markgraf | Unlimited 1 (U1) | Denton, TX |
Class totals: Max 1 (M1): 3Max 2 (M2): 3Max 3 (M3): 2Max 4 (M4): 2Sport 1 (S1): 6Sport 2 (S2): 5Sport 3 (S3): 2Sport 5 (S5): 1Sport 6 (S6): 3Tuner 1 (T1): 1Tuner 2 (T2): 2Tuner 3 (T3): 3Tuner 4 (T4): 7Unlimited 1 (U1): 1