Entry List
Friday
15
entries
Friday
15
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | F&C (5) | Webster, MA |
Race Admin. (5) | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. (5) | Braintree, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar (5) | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar (5) | Fort Scott, KS |
SM
Steven McLafferty | Registrar (5) | Stowe, VT |
Registrar (5) | Concord, NH | |
Registrar (5) | Bartlett, NH | |
SB
Salvatore Baisley | Tech (5) | Delanson, NY |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech (5) | Norwich, CT |
Tech (5) | Princeton, MA | |
Tech (5) | Groton, MA | |
Steward (5) | Middletown, CT | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward (5) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
T & S (5) | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: F&C: 1Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 5Steward: 2T & S: 1Tech: 4
Saturday
48
entries
Saturday
48
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS (S) | Webster, MA |
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS (S) | Bartlett, NH |
JB
Jack Bressette | F&C (S) | Bondsville, MA |
F&C (S) | Warren, VT | |
F&C (S) | Warren, VT | |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C (S) | Andover, MA |
VH
Virginia Hayssen | F&C (S) | northampton, MA |
F&C (S) | Salem, NH | |
F&C (S) | Gouldsboro, ME | |
F&C (S) | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C (S) | Windham, NH | |
F&C (S) | Framingham, MA | |
F&C (S) | Trumbull, CT | |
F&C (S) | Clarksburg, MA | |
RL
Rand Lemley | F&C (S) | Brookline, MA |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C (S) | Pepperell, ma |
F&C (S) | Brookline, NH | |
F&C (S) | Newton, MA | |
TS
Terrence Sturm | F&C (S) | Salem, MA |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C (S) | North Dartmouth, MA |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid (S) | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid (S) | West Hartford, CT |
Grid (S) | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits (S) | Norwich, CT |
Pits (S) | Broad Brook, CT | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Pits (S) | Bondsville, MA |
Race Admin. (S) | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. (S) | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. (S) | Braintree, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar (S) | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar (S) | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar (S) | Concord, NH | |
SB
Salvatore Baisley | Tech (S) | Delanson, NY |
Tech (S) | Princeton, MA | |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech (S) | BROOKLINE, NH |
Starters (S) | Suffield, CT | |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters (S) | Brewster, NY |
Steward (S) | Middletown, CT | |
KC
Kenneth P Capel | Steward (S) | Red Hook, NY |
Steward (S) | Brooklyn, NY | |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward (S) | Lowell, MA |
LD
Laurence Dignan | Steward (S) | Lancaster, MA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward (S) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward (S) | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward (S) | Nashua, NH |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward (S) | Knollwood, TX |
Steward (S) | Milton, MA | |
T & S (S) | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 2F&C: 18Grid: 3Pits: 3Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 3Starters: 2Steward: 10T & S: 1Tech: 3
Sunday
47
entries
Sunday
47
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS (7) | Webster, MA |
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS (7) | Bartlett, NH |
JB
Jack Bressette | F&C (7) | Bondsville, MA |
F&C (7) | Warren, VT | |
F&C (7) | Warren, VT | |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C (7) | Andover, MA |
VH
Virginia Hayssen | F&C (7) | northampton, MA |
F&C (7) | Salem, NH | |
F&C (7) | Gouldsboro, ME | |
F&C (7) | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C (7) | Windham, NH | |
F&C (7) | Framingham, MA | |
F&C (7) | Trumbull, CT | |
F&C (7) | Clarksburg, MA | |
RL
Rand Lemley | F&C (7) | Brookline, MA |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C (7) | Pepperell, ma |
F&C (7) | Brookline, NH | |
JN
Joshua Neumann | F&C (7) | Farmington, CT |
F&C (7) | Newton, MA | |
TS
Terrence Sturm | F&C (7) | Salem, MA |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C (7) | North Dartmouth, MA |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid (7) | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid (7) | West Hartford, CT |
Grid (7) | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits (7) | Norwich, CT |
Pits (7) | Broad Brook, CT | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Pits (7) | Bondsville, MA |
Race Admin. (7) | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. (7) | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. (7) | Concord, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar (7) | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar (7) | Fort Scott, KS |
SB
Salvatore Baisley | Tech (7) | Delanson, NY |
Tech (7) | Princeton, MA | |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech (7) | BROOKLINE, NH |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters (7) | Brewster, NY |
Steward (7) | Middletown, CT | |
KC
Kenneth P Capel | Steward (7) | Red Hook, NY |
Steward (7) | Brooklyn, NY | |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward (7) | Lowell, MA |
DF
David Faita | Steward (7) | Monson, Ma |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward (7) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward (7) | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward (7) | Nashua, NH |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward (7) | Knollwood, TX |
Steward (7) | Milton, MA | |
T & S (7) | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 2F&C: 19Grid: 3Pits: 3Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 2Starters: 1Steward: 10T & S: 1Tech: 3