Entry List
TT 2019
38
entries
Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Street 1 (AS) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
55 | Street 1 (AS) | Shady Shores, TX | |||
82 | DB
Daniel Bullard | Street 1 (AS) | Dallas, TX | ||
12 | Street 2 (DS) | Irving, TX | |||
86 | Street 2 (DS) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
10 | Street 3 (ES) | Rowlett, TX | Lucky 10 Motorsports | ||
11 | Street Touring 1 (STX) | Austin, TX | |||
14 | Street Touring 1 (STX) | Keller, TX | |||
40 | Street Touring 1 (STX) | Dallas, TX | All Surfaces Racing | ||
130 | Street Touring 1 (STX) | Wylie, TX | OnlyFans | ||
145 | Street Touring 1 (STX) | Mckinney, TX | BlackLand TrackWorks, BSRO. | ||
2 | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Denton, TX | Thanks Dee! | ||
5 | MC
Mike Criste | Street Touring 2 (STU) | Grapevine, TX | ||
45 | NE
Nolan Eberl-Coe | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
65 | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Carrollton, TX | |||
88 | Street Touring 2 (STU) | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck | ||
94 | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Fort Worth, TX | SchnoerrMeister Consulting | ||
131 | Street Touring 2 (STH) | Garland, TX | StitchyShelly.com |
Class totals: Street 1: 3Street 2: 2Street 3: 1Street Touring 1: 5Street Touring 2: 7
Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AJ
Anthony Jones | CAM Class | Richland Hills, TX | ||
7 | CAM Class | northlake, TX | |||
21 | CAM Class (CAM-C) | Dallas, TX | |||
48 | RH
Relle Howard | CAM Class (CAM-S) | Dallas, TX | ||
63 | CAM Class (CAM-T) | The Colony, TX | Acme Auto Parts | ||
1 | Street Modified 1 (SMF) | Plano, TX | Écurie Écosse | ||
117 | Street Modified 1 (SSM) | Fort Worth, TX | Texas Track Works | ||
13 | Street Prepared 1 (ESP) | Carrollton, TX | Kid's college fund raid | ||
19 | JB
Jim Bunch | Street Prepared 1 (ESP) | Lewisville, TX | Riser-Harness Ford, Jim Bunch Photographs | |
90 | Street Prepared 1 (ESP) | The Colony, TX | Classic BMW | ||
11 | Street Prepared 2 (DSP) | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | ||
27 | Street Prepared 2 (DSP) | Fort Worth, TX | TrackDecals.com | ||
33 | Prepared (DP) | Fort Worth, TX | N/A | ||
54 | Prepared (XP) | Benbrook, TX | |||
76 | Prepared (DP) | Rosharon, TX | |||
98 | Prepared (DP) | WInnsboro, TX | MiataRoadster.com, Janco, Jesse Prather Motorsports |
Class totals: CAM Class: 5Prepared: 4Street Modified 1: 2Street Prepared 1: 3Street Prepared 2: 2
Novice/HPDE
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DH
David Hames | Novice | Amarillo, TX | Halima | |
7 | JG
Jonathan Grice | Novice | Aledo, TX | ||
23 | Novice | Keller, TX | |||
145 | Novice | Farmersville, TX |