Regional Races
66 entries
Group 1
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
profile photo
Dan Sheehy
B-SpecSpring, TXPhillips Race Prep, G-LOC Brake
95
MF
Michael Fox
B-SpecLeague City, TX
02
profile photo
Kevin Fisher
SMWHITNEY, TX
13
profile photo
Mark Covington
SMHouston, TX
27
profile photo
Ashlyn Speed
SMMansfield, TXSpeedsoft
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
46
MD
Matthew Davis
SMDallas, TX
50
RW
Robert Watson
SMDOUBLE OAK, TX
56
profile photo
Phillip McCammon
SMLiberty Hill, TX
63
profile photo
Mark Curlee
SMMontgomery, TXx-Factor Racing
82
profile photo
Scott Deffebach
SMHighland Village, Tx
88
profile photo
Brad Sawyer
SMFort Worth, TXSawyer Motorsports
99
JD
John Davis
SMKeller, TX
Class totals: B-Spec: 2SM: 11
Group 2
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
CT
Clif Twaddle
SRF3Houston, TX Spec Racer Sports
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
80
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3League City, TXBitcoin
94
profile photo
Edward Cavalier
SRF3Houston, TXKAOS
188
profile photo
Judson Holt
SRF3Houston, TXLupe Tortilla
188
profile photo
Judson Holt
SRFHouston, TXLupe Tortilla
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 5
Group 3
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
17
profile photo
Mark Nixon
FATrophy Club, TXNixon Motorsports, LLC
1
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXBitcoin
78
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
85
WG
Walter Gragert
FE2Cypress, TX
88
profile photo
Robert Vanman
FE2Allen, TXAmazi Water
90
BP
Blake Pigeon
FE2Austin, TXTige Boats
11
JG
John Goetsch
FXFort Worth, TXMadhatter Golf
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FXLeague City, TX
24
BY
Brad Yake
FXFort Worth, TX Madhatter Golf
27
profile photo
William Snyder
FXSouthlake, TX
44
profile photo
Steven Hild
FXDallas, TX
76
MS
Moses Smith
FXCresson, TX
110
profile photo
Shannon Edwards
FXSan Antonio, TXFreeman Racing
126
profile photo
Randy Freeman
FXFrisco, TX Freeman Racing
97
profile photo
Kurt Ladendorf
P2Fort Worth, Tx
Class totals: FA: 2FE2: 5FX: 8P2: 1
Group 4
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
LS
Larry Svaton
EPAlvin, TXover fifty motorsports/hoosier tire
45
JS
Jon Stautberg
FPSugarland, TX
27
profile photo
Will Snyder
STLSouthlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
47
profile photo
James Dianto
STLProsper, TX
133
profile photo
Alan Stubblefield
STLTomball, TXX-Factor Racing/Performance Stop
20
profile photo
Peter Federlin
STUAustin, TX DDPR/Toyota/Hoosier/Varisco
92
MB
Matt Blehm
STURosharon, TXTRD, Hawk, Hoosier, Summit
4
profile photo
Zane Hodgen
T2Enid, OKLone Star Racing, Hodgen Racing
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1STL: 3STU: 2T2: 1
Group 5
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MB
Matt Boian
FFLumberton, TX
75
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXPrimus,RaceDog,Messenger Racing
84
profile photo
John Conder
FFLumberton, TXRedline Underground
05
MR
Mike Rogers
FVPort Neches, TX
13
RC
Rick Cardenas
FVDallas, TxBlak Racing Enterprises
27
JS
John Strnad
FVMidlothian, TXBarron Racing/Chris Kyle Frog Foundation
31
FF
Frank Folbre
FVMillsap, TX
41
JW
John Williamson
FVHouston, TXBarron Racing
87
DC
Dwight Calkins
FVDallas, TXCPC
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TX
Class totals: FF: 3FV: 7
Group 6
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
52
PR
Paul Ruth
ASParker, TXPaul Ruth Team
52
PR
Paul Ruth
ASParker, TXPaul Ruth Team
77
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TXBasicGospel.net
00
profile photo
John Hobbs
GT2McDade, TXGunslinger Ammo
07
fh
firouz haghighi
GT2Palestine, TXpalestine hydrualics repair & service
19
CB
Charles Barnes
GT2Plano, TXRiverbend Sandler Pools
27
RK
Robert Kacprowicz
GT2San Antonio, TX
34
profile photo
R Paul Evans
GT2Lewisville, TXDeFord Motorsports/TW Engineering
44
profile photo
Rene Molina
GT2Mission , TX
58
WR
Walter Reed
GT2Alleyton, TX
67
profile photo
Bryan Kerrick
GT2Brownsville, TX
07
JS
James Southerland
T1Poolville, TX
3
JK
James Kimbrough
ITESan Antonio, TX
Class totals: AS: 3GT2: 8ITE: 1T1: 1
Friday Volunteer

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Saturday Volunteer

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Sunday Volunteer

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.