Test Day
49 entries
Group 1
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
75
MH
Mike Halbrook
EPCOPPELL, TX
07
profile photo
Wade McBride
FPAzle, TXMazda/Hoosier/JPM/Carbotech
63
profile photo
Stephen Simonds
FPRosharon, TXJesse Prather Motorsports, Thanks Kurtco, Hoosier, Carbotech
64
PS
Perry Simonds
FPWInnsboro, TXJesse Prather Motorsports
04
BG
Brett Gabriel
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing
12
BS
Bryce Skelton
SMgarfield, ARPandaru Performance
22
QT
Quyen Tong
SMBenbrook, TXTOPP Racing/Eric Foss Racing
23
SC
Sam Craven
SMHouston, TX The Garagisti European Car Repair
24
profile photo
Lee Thomas
SMAustin, TXX-Factor Racing
40
profile photo
Toby Linder
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes
52
profile photo
Matt Kopchak
SMFarmers Branch, TX
92
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMCypress, TX
98
BS
Bob Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine
99
JD
John Davis
SMKeller, TX
111
RP
Robert Palmer
SMdallas, TX
27
profile photo
William Snyder
STLSouthlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
133
profile photo
Alan Stubblefield
STLTomball, TXX-Factor Racing/Performance Stop
190
DF
David Fiorelli
STUCoppell, TX
13
profile photo
Wayne Parks
T2Granbury, TXBlue Heron Racing / Quirt Racing
14
SS
Scott Sewell
T2Fort Worth, TXNuEnergy Storage Technologies
33
CR
Chris Rogers
T2
23
profile photo
Phillip (Keith) Morrow
T3Southlake, TXQuirt Racing
117
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TXHOOSIER MAZDA
120
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T4little elm, TXAmEx, Husband
18
profile photo
Steven Vaughan
SPBFlower Mound, TXMER
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3SM: 11SPB: 1STL: 2STU: 1T2: 3T3: 1T4: 2
Group 2
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
profile photo
Joe Frederick
SRF3Longview, TX
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
44
profile photo
Paul Miranda
SRF3Austin, TXDalrymple Racing Services
69
BG
Brad Gorrondona
SRF3Fort Worth, TX Gorrondona & Assoc. Inc.
74
profile photo
Sal Webber
SRF3Spring Branch, TXMaion Business Solutions
94
profile photo
Edward Cavalier
SRF3Houston, TXKAOS
99
JJ
Joshua Justice
SRF3Dallas, TX
107
JD
Jacob Deily
SRF3Piedmont, OKPiedmont Car Wash
108
profile photo
David Ogburn
SRF3San Angelo, TXSalt Stick/FASTtech Ltd/Dalrymple Racing Services/Yaw Moment Racing
Group 3
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXBitcoin
9
profile photo
Gary Glanger
FE2Dallas, TX
78
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
88
profile photo
Robert Vanman
FE2Allen, TXAmazi Water
09
profile photo
Camryn Reed
FFYoungsville, LA IronRock MotorSports
14
MB
Matt Boian
FFLumberton, TX
17
profile photo
Ted Smith
FFAustin, TX
13
GV
Garrett Vilven
FXAllen, TX
15
JS
James Stewart
FXCresson, TXVacaymyway
16
profile photo
Victor Mauk
FXFlower Mound, TX
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FXAngleton, TX
Class totals: FE2: 4FF: 3FX: 4
Group 4
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
DM
Don McMillon
GT2Texarkana, TXSalasko Racing
03
NA
Nathan Aust
GTXMansfield, TX
11
MM
Maria Mejia
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
38
profile photo
Colin Cohen
GTXSOUTHLAKE, TXNorwood Auto Italia
Class totals: GT2: 1GTX: 3
Majors Races
88 entries
Group 1
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
BG
Brett Gabriel
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing
12
BS
Bryce Skelton
SMgarfield, ARPandaru Performance
17
profile photo
Anthony Maioriello
SMDallas, TX
22
QT
Quyen Tong
SMBenbrook, TXTOPP Racing/Eric Foss Racing
23
SC
Sam Craven
SMHouston, TX The Garagisti European Car Repair
24
profile photo
Lee Thomas
SMAustin, TXX-Factor Racing
26
profile photo
Marc McGahee
SMSulphur Springs, TX
27
profile photo
Ashlyn Speed
SMMansfield, TXSpeedsoft
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
40
profile photo
Toby Linder
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes
46
MD
Matthew Davis
SMDallas, TX
50
RW
Robert Watson
SMDOUBLE OAK, TXG-LOC Brakes
52
profile photo
Matt Kopchak
SMFarmers Branch, TX
92
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMCypress, TX
97
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine
98
BS
Bob Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine
99
JD
John Davis
SMKeller, TX
111
RP
Robert Palmer
SMdallas, TX
112
EB
Ethan Barker
SMHouston, TX1
Group 2
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXLightspeed Motorsports
33
profile photo
Joe Frederick
SRF3Longview, TX
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
44
profile photo
Paul Miranda
SRF3Austin, TXDalrymple Racing Services
69
BG
Brad Gorrondona
SRF3Fort Worth, TX Gorrondona & Assoc. Inc.
74
profile photo
Sal Webber
SRF3Spring Branch, TXMaion Business Solutions
94
profile photo
Edward Cavalier
SRF3Houston, TXKAOS
99
JJ
Joshua Justice
SRF3Dallas, TX
107
JD
Jacob Deily
SRF3Piedmont, OKPiedmont Car Wash
108
profile photo
David Ogburn
SRF3San Angelo, TXSalt Stick/FASTtech Ltd/Dalrymple Racing Services/Yaw Moment Racing
26
TB
Timothy Blakeley
SRFDallas, TXDalrymple School for Clowns
116
MS
Matthew Shaffer
SRFAllen, TXNext Level Merchant
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 10
Group 3
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
75
MH
Mike Halbrook
EPCOPPELL, TX
07
profile photo
Wade McBride
FPAzle, TXMazda/Hoosier/JPM/Carbotech
63
profile photo
Stephen Simonds
FPRosharon, TXJesse Prather Motorsports, Thanks Kurtco, Hoosier, Carbotech
64
PS
Perry Simonds
FPWInnsboro, TXJesse Prather Motorsports
42
PD
Peter Davis
STLDallas, TXLuMind
47
profile photo
James Dianto
STLProsper, TXMazda Motorsports, Hoosier
123
SC
Sam Craven
STLHouston, TX The Garagisti European Car Repair
127
profile photo
William Snyder
STLSouthlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
133
profile photo
Alan Stubblefield
STLTomball, TXX-Factor Racing/Performance Stop
190
DF
David Fiorelli
STUCoppell, TX
4
profile photo
Zane Hodgen
T2Enid, OKLone Star Racing, Hodgen Racing
13
profile photo
Wayne Parks
T2Granbury, TXBlue Heron Racing / Quirt Racing
14
SS
Scott Sewell
T2Fort Worth, TXNuEnergy Storage Technologies
33
CR
Chris Rogers
T2
94
profile photo
Jon Browne
T2DALLAS, TXQuirt Racing
15
AM
Aidan Meek
T3Fairview, TXBig Mission Motorsports
23
profile photo
Phillip (Keith) Morrow
T3Southlake, TXQuirt Racing
27
profile photo
Michael Meek
T3Fairview, TX
2
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T4San Antonio, TXG-LOC, Torre Racing, Garages Of The Americas
5
MD
Matthew Davis
T4Dallas, TX
68
TQ
Tyler Quance
T4Cypress, TXDrake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing
107
profile photo
Paul May
T4McKinney, TXBuilt by Buck
117
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TXHOOSIER MAZDA
120
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T4little elm, TXAmEx, Husband
18
profile photo
Steven Vaughan
SPBFlower Mound, TXMER
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3SPB: 1STL: 5STU: 1T2: 5T3: 3T4: 6
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
9
profile photo
Gary Glanger
FE2Dallas, TX
78
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
80
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXBitcoin
88
profile photo
Robert Vanman
FE2Allen, TXAmazi Water
01
GB
Greg Byrne
FXSouthlake, TXTexas Autosports
05
RF
Rodger Fussell
FXCresson, TX
10
profile photo
Shannon Edwards
FXSan Antonio, TXFreeman Racing
11
JG
John Goetsch
FXFort Worth, TXMadhatter Golf
15
JS
James Stewart
FXCresson, TXVacaymyway
16
profile photo
Victor Mauk
FXFlower Mound, TX
23
profile photo
Tyson Caudle
FXBRINKLEY, AR
24
BY
Brad Yake
FXFort Worth, TX Madhatter Golf
55
profile photo
Avery Towns
FXAllen, TXAuto Movers USA, Towns Law Firm
124
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FXAngleton, TX
126
profile photo
Randy Freeman
FXFrisco, TX Freeman Racing
Class totals: FA: 1FE2: 4FX: 11
Group 5
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
09
profile photo
Camryn Reed
FFYoungsville, LA IronRock MotorSports
14
MB
Matt Boian
FFLumberton, TX
17
profile photo
Ted Smith
FFAustin, TX
6
CC
Charles Cochran
FVArlington, TXBlak Racing
Class totals: FF: 3FV: 1
Group 6
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TXBasicGospel.net
05
DF
David Fershtand
GT1Fort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
18
CJ
Carl Janin
GT1Wylie, TX
51
DM
Don McMillon
GT2Texarkana, TXSalasko Racing
22
TM
Tim Myers
T1San Antonio, TXG-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, The HAMMER, LOML, Twin-Gait Stables, SlackerInc, Angry Sheep - B Camp
42
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T1San Antonio, TX
88
profile photo
James Browne
T1Dallas, TXQuirt Racing
03
NA
Nathan Aust
GTXMansfield, TXQuirt Racing
11
MM
Maria Mejia
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
38
profile photo
Colin Cohen
GTXSOUTHLAKE, TXNorwood Auto Italia
97
WC
William Coffey
GTXCarrollton, TXTrafficGrafix, P2R Racing, Norwood Auto Italia
28
GB
Graham Baker
SPHouston, TXGraham Baker Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 2GT2: 1GTX: 4SP: 1T1: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.