Entry List
TT 2019
54
entries
# | Name | Status | Class Modifier | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Checked In | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Carrollton, TX | |||
97 | MA
Maurizio Alfaro | Checked In | Street Prepared 2 (CSP) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Aubrey, TX | ||
93 | Checked In | Street Prepared 2 (CSP) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Aubrey, TX | |||
2 | Checked In | Street 2 (CS) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Denton, TX | My Dee | ||
33 | Checked In | Prepared (DP) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Fort Worth, TX | N/A | ||
36 | Checked In | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Cedar Creek, TX | |||
5 | Checked In | Street 1 (AS) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Shady Shores, TX | |||
11 | Checked In | Street 1 (AS) | Group 1: Instructors | Plano, TX | Pension Fund | ||
86 | Checked In | Street 2 (DS) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Flower Mound, TX | |||
11 | Checked In | Novice | Novice/HPDE | Haslet, TX | |||
19 | JB
Jim Bunch | Checked In | Street Prepared 1 (ESP) | Group 1: Instructors | Lewisville, TX | Riser-Harness Ford, Jim Bunch Photographs | |
88 | MB
Mark Butterfield | Checked In | Prepared (XP) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | aubrey, TX | ||
27 | Checked In | Street Prepared 2 (DSP) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Fort Worth, TX | TrackDecals.com | ||
23 | Checked In | CAM Class (CAM-C) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Burleson, TX | Go Fast Racing & Apparel, Jamz Sports, 2.0, Texas Track Works, Viking Performance | ||
69 | Checked In | Street 1 (SS) | Group 1: Instructors | Rhome, Tx | |||
4 | Checked In | CAM Class | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | northlake, TX | |||
10 | Checked In | Texas Reg Ultimate Class | Group 1: Instructors | Dallas, TX | none | ||
185 | Checked In | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Englewood, CO | |||
7 | Checked In | Street Prepared 2 (DSP) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | ||
18 | Checked In | CAM Class (CAM-C) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Princeton, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports | ||
5 | Checked In | Novice | Novice/HPDE | Crosby, TX | American Custom Firearms, Red Label Performance | ||
126 | Checked In | Street Modified 1 (SSM) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Azle, TX | Freeman Racing | ||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | Checked In | Street Touring 1 (STX) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
182 | MG
Michael Gabaldon | Checked In | Novice | Novice/HPDE | Fort Worth, TX | ||
14 | Checked In | Street Touring 1 (STX) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Keller, TX | |||
145 | Checked In | Novice | Novice/HPDE | Farmersville, TX | |||
145 | Checked In | Street Touring 1 (STX) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Mckinney, TX | BlackLand TrackWorks, BSRO. | ||
31 | Checked In | Novice | Novice/HPDE | Garland, TX | StitchyShelly.com | ||
54 | Checked In | Prepared (XP) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Benbrook, TX | |||
48 | RH
Relle Howard | Checked In | CAM Class (CAM-S) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Dallas, TX | ||
62 | RH
Robert Howard | Checked In | Novice | Novice/HPDE | Commerce, TX | ||
4 | Checked In | Street 3 (ES) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Rockwall, TX | Built By Buck | ||
2 | AJ
Anthony Jones | Checked In | CAM Class | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Richland Hills, TX | ||
13 | Checked In | Street Prepared 1 (ESP) | Group 1: Instructors | Carrollton, TX | Kid's college fund raid | ||
75 | Checked In | Novice | Novice/HPDE | Arlington, TX | Acme Garage/Tornracing/Curtis Kirchmeier | ||
13 | Checked In | Novice | Novice/HPDE | Arlington, TX | Acme Garage, TORN Racing | ||
21 | CL
Christopher Ledbetter | Checked In | Prepared (FP) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Farmers Branch, TX | ||
21 | AL
Austin Lee | Checked In | FP | Novice/HPDE | |||
62 | Checked In | CAM Class (CAM-C) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Grapevine, TX | |||
6 | Checked In | Street 1 (BS) | Group 1: Instructors | Keller, TX | Lone Star Imprints | ||
99 | Checked In | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Krum, TX | stock market | ||
90 | Checked In | Street Prepared 1 (ESP) | Group 1: Instructors | The Colony, TX | vivid decor | ||
8 | Checked In | Street Touring 1 (STX) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Carrollton, TX | |||
88 | Checked In | Street Touring 2 (STU) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck | ||
44 | PR
Paul Ruth | Checked In | Street 1 (AS) | Group 1: Instructors | Parker, TX | ||
3 | Checked In | Street Prepared 1 (SSP) | Group 1: Instructors | Dallas, TX | Poor Financial Decisions Inc. | ||
94 | Checked In | Street Touring 2 (STR) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Fort Worth, TX | SchnoerrMeister Consulting | ||
116 | MS
Matthew Shaffer | Checked In | Texas Reg Ultimate Class (XP) | Group 1: Instructors | Allen, TX | ||
99 | Checked In | Street Prepared 2 (CSP) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Fort Worth, TX | Mud Duck Racing | ||
117 | Checked In | Street Modified 1 (SSM) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Fort Worth, TX | Texas Track Works | ||
7 | Checked In | Street 1 (BS) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | McKinney, TX | |||
9 | Checked In | Street Modified 1 (SM) | Group 2: S1, S2, S3, ST1, ST2, SSC | Fort Worth, TX | |||
51 | Checked In | Street 1 (AS) | Group 1: Instructors | Fort Worth, TX | |||
1 | Checked In | Street 2 (DS) | Group 4: SM, SP1, SP2 | Bryan, TX | Bridgestone/AKG/Doghouse Performance/NAPA Texas/VP Racing/TX7/Matt Young Motorsports |
Class totals: CAM Class: 6FP: 1Novice: 8Prepared: 4Street 1: 7Street 2: 3Street 3: 1Street Modified 1: 3Street Prepared 1: 4Street Prepared 2: 5Street Touring 1: 4Street Touring 2: 6Texas Reg Ultimate Class: 2