Entry List
2019 E6
146
entries
(N) Novice
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | N (ES) | McKinney, TX | |||
8 | GG
Gabriel Grosu | N (CAM-S) | N. Richland Hills | ||
10 | N (FS) | Frisco, TX | |||
11 | KS
Kent Stevens | N (DS) | Mansfield, TX | ||
12 | N (STH) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
13 | N (SM) | McKinney, TX | |||
16 | N (STS) | Bremerton, WA | |||
17 | PW
Patrick Weber | N (HS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
21 | N (FS) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
26 | N (ES) | Irving, TX | |||
29 | JC
Justin Chavarria | N (STR) | Trophy Club, TX | ||
34 | N (DS) | North Richland Hills, TX | |||
35 | N (STH) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
36 | N (SM) | Rockwall, TX | |||
39 | N (HS) | Brownwood, TX | Desire to whoop her momma | ||
42 | N (DS) | Carrollton, TX | |||
43 | RC
Reid Cloud | N (AS) | Denton, TX | ||
55 | N (FS) | Frisco, TX | |||
77 | LN
Leannah Nichols | N (CS) | Denton, TX | ||
86 | N (AS) | Greenville, TX | |||
87 | RE
Randall Eckels | N (DS) | Wylie, TX | ||
88 | RR
Rohith Ram | N (STX) | Frisco, TX | ||
93 | N (STH) | Sachse, TX | |||
125 | N (DS) | Frisco, TX | |||
127 | N (SSM) | LAKE DALLAS, TX |
(X) X Pro
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | SF
Steven Farrell | X (SSM) | Mckinney, TX | ||
84 | X (HS) | Redondo Beach, CA | |||
85 | CG
Cameron Goode | X (HS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
95 | WA
Wayne Atkins | X (CAM-T) | Double Oak, TX | Sterling Brook, ADG, Janco |
(M) Masters (Age 62+)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Charles Cram | M (AS) | Krum, TX | ||
21 | LS
Lorin Stolz | M (CS) | Saginaw, TX |
(W) Women's PAX
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | W (STX) | Allen, TX | |||
11 | AW
Alicia Waterman | W (FS) | Flint, TX | ||
24 | SR
Scarlett Rose | W (STX) | Arlington, TX | ||
88 | AB
Ann Bergin | W (GS) | Plano, TX |
(SS) Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JC
Justin Countryman | SS | Aubrey, TX | ||
62 | RH
Robert Howard | SS | Commerce, TX | ||
69 | SS | Rhome, Tx |
(AS) A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AS | Shady Shores, TX | |||
51 | AS | Fort Worth, TX | |||
131 | RJ
Robert Jones | AS | McKinney, TX |
(BS) B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | BV
Brandon VanMeter | BS | Fort Worth , TX |
(CS) C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JS
James Schwan | CS | Fort Worth, TX |
(DS) D Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GK
Guruprasad Krishnan | DS | Richardson, TX | ||
10 | EM
Eduardo Marin | DS | Irving, TX | ||
26 | DS | Denton, TX | Orbit Press | ||
29 | CP
Charles Parker | DS | Richardson, TX | www.mp23racing.com | |
35 | JC
Jimmy Chen | DS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
64 | DS | Benbrook, TX | |||
77 | GW
Graham Wetzler | DS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
86 | DS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
99 | ME
Michael Elliott | DS | Grand Prairie, TX | ||
101 | WP
Will Potts | DS | Fort Worth, TX |
(ES) E Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES | Livonia, MI | AWR Racing | ||
6 | IM
Ian Ma | ES | Plano, TX | Kim's Magnets | |
7 | ES | Dallas, TX | Built By Buck | ||
8 | TD
Tom D'Arcy | ES | Flower Mound, TX | ||
11 | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
17 | BE
Buck (E.L.F.) Entriken | ES | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | |
26 | ES | Fort Worth, TX | Afterthoughtsauto.com , Track Dog Racing | ||
78 | ES | Denton, TX | cmsracing.com | ||
85 | PE
Phil Elmore | ES | Irving, TX | cmsracing.com | |
126 | ES | Celina, TX |
(FS) F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM
Andrew Meyer | FS | Keller, TX | ||
11 | LW
Larry Waterman | FS | Flint, TX | ||
17 | FS | Lewisville, TX | |||
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | FS | Lewisville, TX |
(GS) G Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TP
T. A. Pittmon | GS | Mansfield, TX | ||
43 | GS | Mansfield, TX | Korean Camaro Racing, #ForTheGloryOfRWD | ||
67 | GS | Gainesville, TX | |||
82 | PK
Paul Kurtz | GS | Mineral Wells, TX | ||
88 | TB
Tim Bergin | GS | Plano, TX | ||
96 | PO
Phil Osborne | GS | Argyle, TX | ||
196 | SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | GS | Colleyville, TX |
(SSC) Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SSC | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold |
(STH) Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | BL
Brian Lee | STH | Frisco, TX | ||
67 | STH | Warr Acres, OK | ileagle racing | ||
77 | STH | Cleburne, TX | |||
131 | STH | Garland, TX | StitchyShelly.com |
(STR) Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Cameron McCormick | STR | Oak Point, TX | ||
3 | HC
Ho Cheung | STR | Sugar Land, TX | D&T Firestone | |
11 | STR | Reisterstown, MD | |||
21 | NE
Nicholas Engels | STR | Fort Worth, TX | ||
65 | STR | Carrollton, TX | |||
69 | STR | Krum, TX | stock market |
(STS) Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | MH
Michael Holzmann | STS | Irving, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks | |
72 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com | ||
156 | STS | Fort Worth, TX | Mr. Holzmann & DFWautocross.com & Omaha Steaks | ||
172 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com | ||
179 | AV
Armstrong Vongsavath | STS | Haslet, TX | #beatJanClan |
(STU) Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STU | Dallas, TX | |||
88 | STU | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck |
(STX) Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STX | Carrollton, TX | |||
14 | STX | Keller, TX | |||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | STX | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
24 | STX | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
30 | DB
Diego Bocanegra | STX | DALLAS, TX | ||
33 | STX | fort collins, CO | Miles Per Hour | ||
52 | STX | Plano, TX | None | ||
86 | STX | Allen, TX | |||
92 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | Dog House Performance , STX Garage | ||
145 | STX | Mckinney, TX | BlackLand TrackWorks, BSRO. |
(SM) Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KA
Kevin Abbott | SM | Fort Worth, TX | ||
9 | SM | Fort Worth, TX | |||
14 | SM | Trenton, TX | Brandon Tomes Subaru | ||
197 | CL
Christopher Ledbetter | SM | Farmers Branch, TX | Vorshlag |
(SSM) Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | SSM | Flower Mound, TX | |||
126 | SSM | Azle, TX | Freeman Racing |
(SMF) Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BP
Blanton Payne | SMF | Denton, TX | Thanks Bass Family! | |
9 | SMF | Brownwood, TX | Annabananarama’s Delicious Baked Goodies | ||
13 | SMF | Brownwood, TX | Bass Racing | ||
43 | SMF | Sachse, TX | Wylie Milk Company |
(CAM-C) Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PF
Paul Charles Forwerck | CAM-C | Melissa, TX | Bob Utter Ford | |
13 | CAM-C | ARLINGTON, TX | |||
16 | CAM-C | Fate, TX | |||
21 | CAM-C | Dallas, TX | |||
35 | CAM-C | Burleson, TX | Turning Enthusiast | ||
57 | CAM-C | Little Rock, AR | Ardent Fabrication, All About Tire & Brake | ||
79 | CAM-C | Mansfield, TX | NA | ||
87 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | Underfunded Motorsports | ||
97 | CAM-C | Ft. Worth, TX | |||
99 | CAM-C | McKinney, TX | |||
111 | SW
Scott Waterman | CAM-C | Flint, TX | ||
187 | CAM-C | Keller, TX |
(CAM-S) Classic American Muscle - Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CAM-S | Ponder, TX | Me Myself & I | ||
173 | CAM-S | Allen, TX | Good Enough Garage |
(CAM-T) Classic American Muscle - Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAM-T | northlake, TX | |||
78 | CAM-T | KRUM, TX | FreemanFarmsTX.com |
(ASP) A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JD
Justin Daleo | ASP | Plano, TX | ||
71 | ASP | Fort Worth, TX |
(BSP) B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | BSP | Plano, TX | Mazda Motorsports | Karcepts | OS Giken |
(CSP) C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CSP | Norman, OK | MiataRoadster.com | ||
91 | SE
Steve Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com | |
191 | SE
Sharon Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com |
(DSP) D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | WB
William Bible | DSP | Fort Worth, TX | ||
17 | HW
Hannah Whitehead | DSP | Midlothian, TX | ||
43 | DSP | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |
(FSP) F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | FSP | Bellefonte, PA | |||
132 | PG
Paul Gorzsas | FSP | marshall , tx |
(DP) D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | DP | Allen, TX | Miata Roadster |
(FP) F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FP | Haslet, TX |
(XP) X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | AF
Andy Franco | XP | Prosper, TX | 21stCenturyMusclecars, AFTEX Racing |
(DM) D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MG
Mark Gillett | DM | Dallas, TX | Kristine, WWR |
(EM) E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | EM | Wylie, TX |
(FM) F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | GK
Gary Kramar | FM | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing |
(DSPL) D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSPL | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |