Entry List
Autocross
29
entries
Novice (N)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | RU
Rhonda Upmeyer | N (CAMC) | Eldridge, IA | Upmeyer Racing |
Pro Class (P)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P (FS) | Independence, IA | |||
24 | P (SS) | Davenport, IA | |||
27 | P (BS) | Geneseo, IL | |||
43 | P (CAMT) | De Witt, IA | Cone Dodger Racing |
Extreme Street Combined (X)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | X (XB) | Davenport, IA | James Gang Racing | ||
404 | X (XB) | Bettendorf, IA | James Gang Racing | ||
707 | X (XB) | Urbana, IL | N/A | ||
772 | X (XA) | Potosi, Wi | At Dawn Racing, Empty Bank Account |
C Street (CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | CS | Davenport, IA | |||
76 | JG
Jason Green | CS | Davenport, IA |
E Street (ES)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ES | Bettendorf, IA |
H Street (HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | HS | Bettendorf, IA |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | STU | Cedar Rapids, IA |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
520 | STR | Marion, IA |
C Prepared (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CP | De Witt, IA | Prosise Metal Works |
CAM Contemporary (CAMC)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV
Christopher Vrba | CAMC | Wapello, IA | ||
5 | CAMC | Erie, Illinois | |||
396 | CAMC | Davenport, IA |
CAM Traditional (CAMT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | RD
Ronald DeArmond | CAMT | Davenport, IA | ||
74 | NU
Nicholas Upmeyer | CAMT | Blue Grass, IA | Upmeyer Racing |
CAM Sport (CAMS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMS | Piqua, OH | ||
40 | CAMS | Bettendorf, IA | Mother's Trucking Co. | ||
79 | CAMS | Rock Island, IL | |||
98 | BD
Ben Dalbey | CAMS | Muscatine, IA |
Heritage Classic Street (HCS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | HCS | Iowa City, IA | social security administration |
D Street Ladies (DSL)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JC
Jen Cummings | DSL | Cedar Rapids, IA |
High School Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | NJ
Noah Jones | Z | Bettendorf, IA | ||
39 | Z (CAMC) | Davenport, IA |